Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.sunset-64.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Cynthia Alexander (Edar)
Frances Allen
Meridee Arndt
Cheryl Arneson (Stearns)
Jim Asher
David Bailey
Cheryl Baker
Laurie Baker
Wilma Baker (Monson)
Alice Baldwin
Nelda Beard (McCool)
Patricia Beaton (McGrail)
Ron Beazely
Gary Bennett,
Vynn Berg
Wallace Berg
Barbara Black
Barbara Black
Carl Brockl
Nancie Brooks
Dennis Bryant
Judy Bryant (Couch)
Eldon Burger
Diana Butler (Mellbye)
Karen Canfield (Samson)
Karen Case (Hallwyler)
Michelle Cation (Heckman)
Dale Chamberlain
Debra Chambers
Judy Clark (Robertson)
Marcelo Coelho
Louise Collier
Dennis Connole
Susan Cook
Judith Corn (Bailey)
Craig Corp
Debra Cox
Diane Cox
Frank Cumming
Allan Curtis
Alta Daugherty
Gordon Dawson
David Decker
Connie Dickman
Ron Dimmitt
Bob Douglas
David Duskin
Carlene Eckholm (Howard)
Cathy Edwards (Kitchener)
Mike Fery
Lynda Field (Sloan)
Judith Force
Gary Forth
Dan Foss
Mary Jean Gardner (Haworth)
Diane Gebhardt
Lynda George (Kimberling)
Kathleen Ginger
Scott Goodale
Daryljean Gray
Sandra Greenhalgh (Snider)
Donna Guy (Krell)
Bob Hall
Jim Hall
Jim Hallwyler
Gloria Hamel
Fred Hansen
Pam Hanson (Kitzerow)
Larry Hart
Steven Heck
Steven Heidtbrink
Carol Hein
Nancy Henderson (Hedrick)
James Henry
Cheri Hess (Lamb)
Lawrence Hier
Jim Hilderman
Donna Hill (Leahy)
Kathy Hinderman (Clark)
Nelda Holland (Bertram)
Joanne Holubetz (Fendley)
Jo Ann Honig (Whitten)
Judith Honn
Barbara Hopper
Greg Howe
Katherine Huckins
Susan Huston (Lovejoy)
Bob Hutchinson
Clara Ivey (Hargrave)
Jerome Jackson
Bob James
Connie James
Nancy Jeffries (Van Buren)
Linda Jenkins (La Follette)
Patti Jenkins
Susan Jensen (Davies)
Anita Kantor (Ruderman)
Kathleen Keefe
Doug Keehn
Elizabeth Keller
Jackie Kerr (Prout)
John Kerr
Anita Krepes (Goldsworthy)
Mike Kroeger
Karen Larson (Hone)
Susan Leeson
Arlene Lehman (Wittmayer)
Suzanne Lehr
Bonnie Livingston (Robbins)
Pat Love (Cummings)
Julie Lyle (Bryant)
Jim MacFarlane
R. Scott MacTarnahan
Bill Macy
Daniel Mammes
Sue Matthews
Steven May
Nancy McAnulty
John McCallen
John McDonald
Ron McKay
Sandra McKinnon
Daniel McLain
John Mealey
Loren Meyer
Marlene Miller
Philip Mingle
Jon Mitchell
Beverly Morris
Claudio Muggia
Don Munster
Diana Newton
Kathleen O'Connor (Glassman)
Rolland O'Dell
Diana Olson (Moore)
Rodney Olson
Sandy Olson
Jo (Mo) Osborne (Moccardine)
Richard Osterholm
Katherine Peel (Moss)
Nancy Peters
Larry Peterson
Lelani Pitman
William Pope
Velma Porter (Ostrom)
Lovejoy Poulin (Hanson)
Phillip Querin
Suzanne Ray
Nigel Rees
Christina Reid (Orchid)
Eric Reid
Gregg Reiter
John Reppeto
Kathleen Riley
Patricia Rosier (Kean)
Alan Roy
Stephanie Ruby (Lannon)
Bonnie Russell
Jeffrey Saltzman
Janeen Savage (Jorge)
Gerry Schell (Snavely)
Patty Schilling (Heywood)
Bob Schlagel
Robert Scott (Schmuck)
Brad Shaw
Lawrence(Buzz) Siler
Linda Simpson
Carol Sisson (Landon)
James Skinner
Karin Smith
Barbara Spenst
Larry Sperry
Sandy Springer (Cundiff)
Carole Stark (Day)
Marvin Stoller
Bill Swanson
Linda Kay Swindell
Paula Tatge (Burke)
Judy Templeton (Sinehart)
Jay Thelin
Julie Thompson (Pignataro)
Sandra Troxel
Myrna Turner
Susan Underwood (Kangas)
Virginia Vershum (Hinds)
Sandra Vroman
Kenneth Waggoner
Diane Walker (Smith)
Rick Waller
Janet Walters (Wallace)
January Ward (Hanson)
Cathy Warns
Roger Washbond
John Weimer
Katherine Ann Welch
Vicki Welsh (Jones)
Jack Wetzel
Byron Wheelon
Connie White (Sutton)
Terrie White (Fretwell)
Anita Williams
Donna Williams
Patti Williams (Ross)
Vicki Willis (Dale)
Robert Wilson
Michael Winkler
Bert Wollen
Tom Woollett
Judy Zoet (Thomas)

Guest Members

Lanee Hegrenes